Main > Women, Pentathlon/Heptathlon > All-Years
1949-1952
1953-1956
1957-1960
1961-1964
1965-1968
1969-1972
1973-1976
1977-1980
1981-1984
1985-1988
1989-1992
1993-1996
1997-2000
2001-2004
2005-2008
2009-2012
2013-2016
2017-2020
All Years
1949
Aleksandra Chudina URS  4934
Klavdia Tochenova URS  3983
Maria Balashova URS  3854
Lidia Borodina URS  3803
Yekaterina Adamenko URS  3790
Zinaida Kvashinina URS  3720
Olga Basova URS  3707
Nadeshda Borisova URS  3689
Valentina Andrianova URS  3653
10  Yelena Gokieli URS  3620
1950
Francina Blankers-Koen NED  4497
Aleksandra Chudina URS  4302
Micheline Ostermeyer FRA  4022
Lidia Borodina URS  3637
Maria Sander-Domagalla FRG  3613
Olga Gyarmati HUN  3571
Lena Stumpf FRG  3405
Lyudmila Solomenya URS  3348
Lidia Shevtsova URS  3320
10  Valentina Andrianova URS  3318
1951
Francina Blankers-Koen NED  4400
Aleksandra Chudina URS  4221
Maria Sander-Domagalla FRG  3885
Lena Stumpf FRG  3810
Lore Fauth FRG  3659
Lidia Omelchenko URS  3554
Lyudmila Solomenya URS  3530
Wilhelmina Lust NED  3420
Sofia Bogdanova-Burdulenko URS  3410
10  Anna Klochkova-Aleksandrova URS  3390
1952
Maria Sander-Domagalla FRG  3832
Zinaida Kvashnina URS  3750
Yvette Corlett-Williams NZL  3569
Sofia Bogdanova-Burdulenko URS  3540
Galina Segen-Sliva URS  3500
Anneliese Seonbuchner FRG  3470
Lyudmila Solomenya URS  3420
Aleksandra Yakusheva URS  3310
Anna Aleksandrova-Klochkova URS  3253
10  Lyudmila Aralova-Byelayeva URS  3250
1953
Aleksandra Chudina URS  4407
Galina Segen-Sliva URS  3800
Maria Sander-Domagalla FRG  3774
Sofia Bogdanova-Burdulenko URS  3670
Lyudmila Aralova-Belyaeva URS  3520
Regina Lorberg FRG  3516
Marianne Hagedorn FRG  3509
Lore Fauth FRG  3467
Olga Modrachova TCH  3391
10  Denise Laborie-Guenard FRA  3378
1954
Aleksandra Chudina URS  4526
Maria Sander-Domagalla FRG  4485
Lyudmila Aralova URS  4465
Maria Sturm FRG  4357
Lena Stumpf FRG  4336
Olga Modrachova TCH  4303
Sofia Burdulenko URS  4265
Marianne Hagedorn FRG  4241
Maria Ilwicka POL  4233
10  Nina Martynenko URS  4220
1955
Aleksandra Chudina URS  4750
Nina Vinogradova-Martinenko URS  4747
Galina Yermolenko-Grinvald URS  4627
Galina Dolzhenkova URS  4548
Lyudmila Aralova-Belyaeva URS  4465
Galina Segen-Sliva URS  4458
Maria Sturm FRG  4446
Maria Kusion POL  4416
Gisela Köhler GDR  4415
10  Edeltraud Eiberle FRG  4410
1956
Nina Vinogradova URS  4767
Aleksandra Chudina URS  4632
Nilya Besedina URS  4570
Galina Bystrova URS  4555
Sofia Burdulenko URS  4548
Yevgeniya Gurvich URS  4413
Galina Lukantsyeva URS  4401
Klara Nikitinskaya URS  4386
Maria Sturm FRG  4361
10  Galina Akimova URS  4360
1957
Galina Bystrova URS  4846
Lidia Shmakova URS  4527
Aleksandra Chudina URS  4517
Edeltraud Eiberle FRG  4508
Sofia Burdulenko URS  4445
Vilve Maremaee URS  4441
Galina Akimova URS  4433
Zinayda Burenkova URS  4409
Luiza Slobozhanina URS  4368
10  Nina Vinogradova URS  4337
1958
Galina Bystrova URS  4872
Edeltraud Eiberle-Keller FRG  4648
Nina Vinogradova URS  4627
Lidia Shmakova URS  4623
Galina Grinvald URS  4593
Egberdiena Hobers NED  4494
Zinayda Burenkova-Kryunova URS  4488
Olga Davidova-Modrachova TCH  4484
Anneliese Seonbuchner FRG  4480
10  Maria Bibro-Kusion POL  4477
1959
Irina Press URS  4880
Mary Bignal GBR  4679
Jutta Heine FRG  4647
Galina Bystrova URS  4624
Lidia Shmakova URS  4611
Galina Grinvald URS  4593
Galina Akimova URS  4572
Lidya Vasilyeva URS  4516
Galina Golunova URS  4503
10  Maria Romanova URS  4493
1960
Irina Press URS  4972
Lidia Shmakova URS  4716
Galina Golunova URS  4679
Mary Bignal GBR  4641
Tamara Buyanova URS  4578
Jutta Heine FRG  4569
Elzbieta Krzesinska POL  4567
Tatyana Sobol URS  4552
Christa Gutsche GDR  4541
10  Margarita Golubeva URS  4539
1961
Irina Press URS  5137
Galina Bystrova URS  4736
Tatyana Shchelkanova URS  4710
Lidia Shmakova URS  4668
Maria Sizyakova URS  4664
Helga Hoffmann FRG  4555
Olga Kardash URS  4548
Galina Kartasheva URS  4540
Niliya Kulkova URS  4516
10  Tamila Nos URS  4507
1962
Irina Press URS  4975
Galina Bystrova URS  4833
Jutta Heine FRG  4751
Denise Guenard FRA  4735
Lidia Shmakova URS  4732
Helga Hoffmann FRG  4676
Ingrid Becker FRG  4663
Karin Balzer GDR  4619
Tatyana Talysheva URS  4611
10  Margarita Golubeva URS  4607
1963
Tatyana Shchelkanova URS  4863
Jutta Heine FRG  4767
Olga Kardash URS  4737
Mary Rand GBR  4726
Zinayda Kryunova URS  4684
Ingrid Becker FRG  4672
Galina Bystrova URS  4668
Maria Piatkowska POL  4658
Denise Guenard FRA  4644
10  Maria Sizyakova URS  4633
1964
Irina Press URS  5246
Mary Rand GBR  5035
Galina Bystrova URS  4995
Mary Peters GBR  4823
Karin Balzer GDR  4790
Draga Stamejcic YUG  4790
Valentina Tikhomirova URS  4775
Maria Sizyakova URS  4772
Inge Exner GDR  4768
10  Helen Frith AUS  4767
1965
Irina Press URS  5208
Inge Exner GDR  4886
Tatyana Shchelkanova URS  4802
Mary Rand GBR  4785
Valentina Tikhomirova URS  4763
Galina Mitrokhina URS  4760
Valentina Shapkina URS  4751
Irena Kirszenstein POL  4705
Ingrid Becker FRG  4701
10  Maria Sizyakova URS  4700
1966
Irina Press URS  4984
Tatyana Shchelkanova URS  4916
Valentina Tikhomirova URS  4787
Heide Rosendahl FRG  4765
Gerda Mittenzwei GDR  4750
Inge Exner GDR  4713
Mary Rand GBR  4711
Anna-Maria Toth HUN  4704
Ann Wilson GBR  4676
10  Helen Frith AUS  4658
1967
Ingrid Becker FRG  4953
Anna-Maria Toth HUN  4953 A
Valentina Tikhomirova URS  4946
Maria Sizyakova URS  4941 A
Patricia Winslow USA  4880 A
Bärbel Löhnert GDR  4785
Sashka Varbanova BUL  4740
Snezhana Yurukova BUL  4735 A
Valentina Shapkina URS  4734
10  Jennifer Meldrum CAN  4724
1968
Heide Rosendahl FRG  5129
Ingrid Becker FRG  5098 A
Galina Sofina URS  5038
Valentina Tikhomirova URS  5008
Liesel Prokop AUT  4966 A
Anna-Maria Toth HUN  4959 A
Inge Bauer GDR  4901
Manon Bornholdt FRG  4890 A
Gerda Uhlemann GDR  4889
10  Patricia Winslow USA  4877 A
1969
Liesel Prokop AUT  5352
Heide Rosendahl FRG  5155
Meta Antenen SUI  5046
Elisabeth Waldburger SUI  4949
Karen Mack FRG  4862
Nedyalka Angelova BUL  4858
Valentina Tikhomirova URS  4838
Burglinde Pollak GDR  4834
Monika Peikert GDR  4819
10  Tatyana Kondrashova URS  4780
1970
Burglinde Pollak GDR  5406
Heide Rosendahl FRG  5399
Ingrid Mickler-Becker FRG  5283
Margrit Herbst GDR  5215
Mary Peters GBR  5148
Valentina Tikhomirova URS  5121
Ann Wilson GBR  5037
Tatyana Kondrashova URS  5027
Mieke Sterk NED  4952
10  Karen Mack FRG  4939
1971
Burglinde Pollak GDR  5371
Margrit Herbst GDR  5305
Heide Rosendahl FRG  5299
Valentina Tikhomirova URS  5234
Meta Antenen SUI  5085
Monika Peikert GDR  5061
Tatyana Kondrashova URS  5053
Deborah Van Kiekebelt CAN  5052
Karen Mack FRG  5052
10  Miep Van Beek NED  5038
1972
Mary Peters GBR  4801
Heide Rosendahl FRG  4791
Burglinde Pollak GDR  4768
Valentina Tikhomirova URS  4739
Christine Bodner GDR  4693
Nadyezhda Tkachenko URS  4579
Monika Peikert GDR  4522
Deborah Van Kiekebelt CAN  4508
Liesel Prokop AUT  4497
10  Nedyalka Angelova BUL  4496
1973
Burglinde Pollak GDR  4932
Valentina Tikhomirova URS  4754
Nadyezhda Tkachenko URS  4711
Angela Schmalfeld GDR  4647
Liesel Prokop AUT  4622
Ilona Bruzsenyak HUN  4617
Margrit Olfert GDR  4569
Tatyana Vorochobko URS  4555
Margit Papp HUN  4528
10  Bärbel Müller GDR  4519
1974
Nadyezhda Tkachenko URS  4776
Burglinde Pollak GDR  4684
Zoya Spasovkhodskaya URS  4628
Christa Voss FRG  4562
Snezhana Yurukova BUL  4561
Ilona Bruzsenyak HUN  4561
Lyudmila Popovskaya URS  4557
Sigrun Thon GDR  4548
Tatyana Vorochobko URS  4543
10  Margrit Olfert GDR  4538
1975
Burglinde Pollak GDR  4783
Nadyezhda Tkachenko URS  4701
Jane Frederick USA  4676
Diane Jones CAN  4673
Sigrun Thon GDR  4636
Christine Laser-Bodner GDR  4635
Liesel Prokop AUT  4579
Andrea Seeger GDR  4573
Bärbel Müller GDR  4561
10  Penka Sokolova BUL  4559
1976
Eva Wilms FRG  4924
Sigrun Siegl GDR  4813
Lyudmila Popovskaya URS  4783
Nadyezhda Tkachenko URS  4772
Christine Laser GDR  4745
Burglinde Pollak GDR  4740
Jane Frederick USA  4732
Tatyana Vorochobko URS  4707
Margit Papp HUN  4697
10  Petra Rompf GDR  4679
1977
Nadyezhda Tkachenko URS  4839
Eva Wilms FRG  4823
Diane Jones CAN  4639
Valentina Dimitrova BUL  4630
Jane Frederick USA  4625
Yekaterina Smirnova URS  4621
Margit Papp HUN  4564
Petra Rompf GDR  4550
Nadyezhda Karyakina URS  4541
10  Zoya Spasovkhodskaya URS  4533
1978
Diane Konihowski-Jones CAN  4768
Nadyezhda Tkachenko URS  4746
Jane Frederick USA  4704
Margit Papp HUN  4655
Burglinde Pollak GDR  4600
Kristine Nietzsche GDR  4599
Yekaterina Smirnova URS  4596
Beatrix Philipp FRG  4592
Yekaterina Gordienko URS  4590
10  Ramona Neubert-Göhler GDR  4520
1979
Yekaterina Smirnova URS  4834
Nadyezhda Tkachenko URS  4711
Jane Frederick USA  4708
Kristine Nietzsche GDR  4686
Nadyezhda Karyakina URS  4669
Olga Kuragina URS  4629
Sabine Everts FRG  4627 m
Sabine Möbius GDR  4619
Diane Konihowski CAN  4605
10  Ramona Neubert GDR  4602
1980
Nadyezhda Tkachenko URS  5083
Olga Rukavishnikova URS  4937
Olga Kuragina URS  4875
Yekaterina Smirnova URS  4740
Natalya Alyoshina URS  4735
Christine Laser GDR  4724
Ramona Neubert GDR  4718
Burglinde Pollak GDR  4707
Sabine Everts FRG  4657
10  Natalya Korotayeva URS  4652
1981
Ramona Neubert GDR  6716
Sabine Everts FRG  6357
Yekaterina Gordienko URS  6321
Jane Frederick USA  6308
Malgorzata Nowak POL  6306
Anke Vater-Behmer GDR  6259
Heidrun Geissler GDR  6223
Olga Yakovleva URS  6213
Nadezhda Vinogradova URS  6212
10  Sabine Möbius GDR  6210
1982
Ramona Neubert GDR  6773
Natalya Grachova URS  6611
Sabine Möbius-John GDR  6594
Natalya Shubenkova URS  6520
Sabine Everts FRG  6484
Jane Frederick USA  6458
Olga Yakovleva URS  6424
Mila Kolyadina URS  6398
Anke Behmer GDR  6390
10  Valentina Kurochkina URS  6359
1983
Ramona Neubert GDR  6836
Sabine Paetz-John GDR  6662
Anke Vater-Behmer GDR  6532
Natalya Shubenkova URS  6526
Yekaterina Smirnova URS  6493
Mila Kolyadina URS  6485
Jane Frederick USA  6457
Valentina Dimitrova BUL  6440
Sibylle Thiele GDR  6421
10  Valentina Kurochkina URS  6418
1984
Sabine John GDR  6867
Natalya Shubenkova URS  6799
Ramona Neubert GDR  6740
Anke Behmer GDR  6722
Jane Frederick USA  6714
Natalya Grachova URS  6563
Nadezhda Vinogradova URS  6532
Jackie Joyner-Kersee USA  6520
Sabine Braun FRG  6442
10  Jodi Anderson USA  6413
1985
Jackie Joyner-Kersee USA  6718
Jane Frederick USA  6666
Malgorzata Nowak POL  6616
Sabine John GDR  6595
Natalya Shubenkova URS  6510
Sibylle Thiele GDR  6487
Natalya Grachova URS  6438
Tatyana Shpak URS  6408
Valentina Kurochkina URS  6393
10  Sabine Everts FRG  6368
1986
Jackie Joyner-Kersee USA  7158
Anke Behmer GDR  6717
Natalya Shubenkova URS  6645
Sibylle Thiele GDR  6635
Judy Simpson GBR  6623
Birgit Dressel FRG  6487
Sabine John GDR  6456
Sabine Braun FRG  6418
Marianna Maslennikova URS  6416
10  Emilia Dimitrova BUL  6403
1987
Jackie Joyner-Kersee USA  7128
Anke Behmer GDR  6692
Svetlana Buraga URS  6585
Larisa Turchinskaya URS  6564
Jane Frederick USA  6533
Marianna Maslennikova URS  6456
Marion Reichelt GDR  6442
Chantal Beaugeant FRA  6410
Jane Flemming AUS  6390
10  Vera Yurchenko URS  6371
1988
Jackie Joyner-Kersee USA  7291
Sabine John GDR  6897
Anke Behmer GDR  6858
Chantal Beaugeant FRA  6702
Ines Krause GDR  6660
Svetlana Buraga URS  6597
Heike Tischler GDR  6569
Remigia Nazaroviene URS  6566
Yelena Martsenyuk URS  6551
10  Natalya Shubenkova URS  6540
1989
Larisa Nikitina-Turchinskaya URS  7007
Anke Behmer GDR  6686
Remigia Nazaroviene URS  6604
Liliana Nastase ROU  6602
Sabine Braun FRG  6575
Natalya Shubenkova URS  6551
Cornelia Heinrich FRG  6453
Svetla Dimitrova BUL  6428
Birgit Gautzsch GDR  6425
10  Elisabeta Anghel ROU  6361
1990
Jackie Joyner-Kersee USA  6783
Jane Flemming AUS  6695
Sabine Braun GER  6688
Heike Tischler GER  6572
Peggy Beer GER  6531
Irina Belova URS  6521
Liliana Nastase ROU  6435
Christiane Scharf GER  6390
Remigia Nazaroviene URS  6380
10  Birgit Clarius GER  6359
1991
Jackie Joyner-Kersee USA  6878
Sabine Braun GER  6672
Peggy Beer GER  6494
Liliana Nastase ROU  6493
Irina Belova URS  6448
Urszula Wlodarczyk POL  6425
Birgit Clarius GER  6419
Satu Ruotsalainen FIN  6404
Yasmina Azzizi ALG  6392
10  Tatyana Zhuravlyova URS  6370
1992
Jackie Joyner-Kersee USA  7044
Sabine Braun GER  6985
Irina Belova RUS  6845
Svetla Dimitrova BUL  6658
Liliana Nastase ROU  6619
Remigia Nazaroviene LTU  6513
Tatyana Blokhina RUS  6484
Irina Tyukhay RUS  6478
Birgit Clarius GER  6478
10  Peggy Beer GER  6460
1993
Jackie Joyner-Kersee USA  6837
Sabine Braun GER  6797
Ma Miaolan CHN  6750
Tatyana Blokhina RUS  6703
Svetlana Buraga BLR  6635
Svetla Dimitrova BUL  6594
Svetlana Moskalets RUS  6510
Birgit Clarius GER  6500
Larisa Nikitina RUS  6415
10  Irina Tyukhay RUS  6406
1994
Heike Drechsler GER  6741
Sabine Braun GER  6665
Jackie Joyner-Kersee USA  6606
Svetlana Moskalets RUS  6598
Larisa Nikitina RUS  6596
Rita Inancsi HUN  6573
Irina Tyukhay RUS  6412
Nathalie Teppe FRA  6396
Irina Vostrikova RUS  6379
10  Kym Carter USA  6371
1995
Ghada Shouaa SYR  6715
Sabine Braun GER  6617
Irina Tyukhay RUS  6604
Svetlana Moskalets RUS  6583
Tatyana Blokhina RUS  6539
Diane Guthrie-Gresham JAM  6527
Rita Inancsi HUN  6522
Heike Drechsler GER  6375
Jamie McNeair USA  6374
10  Peggy Beer GER  6363
1996
Ghada Shouaa SYR  6942
Denise Lewis GBR  6645
Sabine Braun GER  6626
Natalya Sazanovich BLR  6563
Urszula Wlodarczyk POL  6484
Remigia Nazaroviene LTU  6451
Mona Steigauf GER  6450
Peggy Beer GER  6431
Eunice Barber SLE  6416
10  Kelly LaBounty USA  6406
1997
Sabine Braun GER  6787
Denise Lewis GBR  6736
Remigia Nazaroviene LTU  6566
Mona Steigauf GER  6546
Urszula Wlodarczyk POL  6542
Svetlana Moskalets RUS  6474
Kelly LaBounty USA  6465
Natalya Sazanovich BLR  6442
Irina Vostrikova RUS  6390
10  Marie Collonvillé FRA  6350
1998
Denise Lewis GBR  6559
Jackie Joyner-Kersee USA  6502
DeDee Nathan USA  6479
Irina Belova RUS  6466
Kelly LaBounty USA  6465
Urszula Wlodarczyk POL  6460
Natalya Sazanovich BLR  6410
Remigia Nazaroviene LTU  6394
Peggy Beer GER  6382
10  Sabine Braun GER  6381
1999
Eunice Barber FRA  6861
Denise Lewis GBR  6724
DeDee Nathan USA  6577
Ghada Shouaa SYR  6500
Sabine Braun GER  6497
Irina Belova RUS  6467
Tiia Hautala FIN  6369
Karin Ertl GER  6332
Magalys Garcia CUB  6290
10  Urszula Wlodarczyk POL  6287
2000
Eunice Barber FRA  6842
Denise Lewis GBR  6831
Yelena Prokhorova RUS  6765
Natalya Roshchupkina RUS  6633
Natalya Sazanovich BLR  6527
Urszula Wlodarczyk POL  6470
Sabine Braun GER  6464
Shelia Burrell USA  6422
Diana Koritskaya RUS  6401
10  Karin Ertl GER  6396
2001
Eunice Barber FRA  6736
Yelena Prokhorova RUS  6694
Natalya Roshchupkina RUS  6551
Natalya Sazanovich BLR  6539
Irina Belova RUS  6528
Shelia Burrell USA  6472
Karin Ertl GER  6365
Liga Klavina LAT  6279
DeDee Nathan USA  6275
10  Svetlana Sokolova RUS  6270
2002
Carolina Klüft SWE  6542
Sabine Braun GER  6434
Shelia Burrell USA  6363
Natalya Sazanovich BLR  6341
Austra Skujyte LTU  6275
Irina Butor BLR  6268
Kathleen Gutjahr GER  6222
Sonja Kesselschläger GER  6205
Naide Gomes POR  6160
10  Larisa Netseporuk EST  6151
2003
Carolina Klüft SWE  7001
Eunice Barber FRA  6755
Natalya Sazanovich BLR  6524
Yelena Prokhorova RUS  6452
Lyudmila Blonska UKR  6425
Denise Lewis GBR  6282
Irina Butor BLR  6264
Larisa Netseporuk EST  6215
Austra Skujyte LTU  6213
10  Kim Schiemenz USA  6209
2004
Carolina Klüft SWE  6952
Svetlana Sokolova RUS  6591
Austra Skujyte LTU  6435
Kelly Sotherton GBR  6424
Natallia Dobrynska UKR  6387
Yelena Prokhorova RUS  6354
Margaret Simpson GHA  6306
Kylie Wheeler AUS  6296
Shelia Burrell USA  6296
10  Sonja Kesselschläger GER  6287
2005
Eunice Barber FRA  6889
Carolina Klüft SWE  6887
Kelly Sotherton GBR  6547
Hyleas Fountain USA  6502
Margaret Simpson GHA  6423
Austra Skujyte LTU  6386
Lyudmila Blonska UKR  6378
Karin Ruckstuhl NED  6318
Natallia Dobrynska UKR  6299
10  Laurien Hoos NED  6291
2006
Carolina Klüft SWE  6740
Yuliya Ignatkina RUS  6463
Lyudmila Blonska UKR  6448
Karin Ruckstuhl NED  6423
Lilly Schwarzkopf GER  6420
Karolina Tyminska POL  6402
Kelly Sotherton GBR  6396
Jennifer Oeser GER  6376
Claudia Tonn GER  6373
10  Natallia Dobrynska UKR  6356
2007
Carolina Klüft SWE  7032
Lyudmila Blonska UKR  6832
Tatyana Chernova RUS  6768 w
Kelly Sotherton GBR  6510
Jessica Ennis GBR  6469
Lilli Schwarzkopf GER  6439
Austra Skujyte LTU  6380
Jennifer Oeser GER  6378
Jessica Zelinka CAN  6343
10  Natallia Dobrynska UKR  6327
2008
Natallia Dobrynska UKR  6733
Hyleas Fountain USA  6667
Tatyana Chernova RUS  6618
Lyudmila Blonska UKR  6570
Olga Kurban RUS  6559
Lilli Schwarzkopf GER  6536
Kelly Sotherton GBR  6517
Kamila Chudzik POL  6494
Jessica Zelinka CAN  6490
10  Anna Bogdanova RUS  6465
2009
Jessica Ennis GBR  6731
Natallia Dobrynska UKR  6558
Jennifer Oeser GER  6493
Kamila Chudzik POL  6471
Hanna Melnychenko UKR  6445
Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR  6423
Aiga Grabuste LAT  6396
Tatyana Chernova RUS  6386
Lilli Schwarzkopf GER  6355
10  Ida Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA  6323
2010
Jessica Ennis GBR  6823
Natallia Dobrynska UKR  6778
Hyleas Fountain USA  6735
Jennifer Oeser GER  6683
Tatyana Chernova RUS  6572
Lilli Schwarzkopf GER  6386
Eliška Klucinová CZE  6268
Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR  6260
Karolina Tyminska POL  6230
10  Jessica Zelinka CAN  6204
2011
Tatyana Chernova RUS  6880
Jessica Ennis GBR  6790
Jennifer Oeser GER  6663
Karolina Tyminska POL  6544
Natallia Dobrynska UKR  6539
Aiga Grabuste LAT  6507
Ida Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA  6409
Lilli Schwarzkopf GER  6370
Jessica Zelinka CAN  6353
10  Austra Skujyte LTU  6338
2012
Jessica Ennis GBR  6955
Tatyana Chernova RUS  6774
Kristina Savitskaya RUS  6681
Lilli Schwarzkopf GER  6649
Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR  6618
Jessica Zelinka CAN  6599 A
Austra Skujyte LTU  6599
Ida Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA  6576
Olga Kurban RUS  6528
10  Ekaterina Bolshova RUS  6466
2013
Tatyana Chernova RUS  6623
Ganna Melnichenko UKR  6586
Sharon Day USA  6550
Brianne Theisen-Eaton CAN  6530
Dafne Schippers NED  6477
Claudia Rath GER  6462
Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR  6449
Julia Mächtig GER  6430
Karolina Tyminska POL  6360
10  Nadine Broersen NED  6345
2014
Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR  6682
Brianne Theisen-Eaton CAN  6641
Ida Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA  6551
Dafne Schippers NED  6545
Nadine Broersen NED  6539
Nafissatou Thiam BEL  6508
Sharon Day-Monroe USA  6470
Eliška Klucinová CZE  6460
Lilli Schwarzkopf GER  6426
10  Carolin Schäfer GER  6395
2015
Brianne Theisen-Eaton CAN  6808
Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR  6669
Carolin Schäfer GER  6547
Nadine Broersen NED  6531
Laura Ikauniece-Admidina LAT  6516
Barbara Nwaba USA  6500
Nadine Visser NED  6467
Anouk Vetter NED  6458
Claudia Rath GER  6458
Sharon Day-Monroe USA  6458
2016
Nafissatou Thiam BEL  6810
Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR  6775
Brianne Theisen-Eaton CAN  6765
Anouk Vetter NED  6626
Laura Ikauniece-Admidina LAT  6622
Carolin Schäfer GER  6557
Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR  6523
Barbara Nwaba USA  6494
Yorgelis Rodríguez CUB  6481
10  Ida Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA  6458
2017
Nafissatou Thiam BEL  7013
Carolin Schäfer GER  6836
Laura Ikauniece-Admidina LAT  6815
Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR  6691
Anouk Vetter NED  6636
Yorgelis Rodríguez CUB  6594
Claudia Salman-Rath GER  6580
Kendell Williams USA  6564
Erica Bougard USA  6557
10  Sharon Day-Monroe USA  6421
2018
Nafissatou Thiam BEL  6816
Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR  6759
Yorgelis Rodríguez CUB  6742
Erica Bougard USA  6725
Carolin Schäfer GER  6602
Ivona Dadic AUT  6552
Anouk Vetter NED  6426
Katerina Cachová CZE  6400
Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI  6391
10  Xénia Krizsán HUN  6367