|
Pentathlon |
1950 point table |
|
4305 |
Aleksandra Chudina
|
URS
|
Tbilisi
|
Oct 09, 1949
|
|
4332 |
Aleksandra Chudina
|
URS
|
Kiev
|
Sep 22, 1950
|
|
4400 |
Fanny Blankers-Koen
|
NED
|
Amsterdam
|
Sep 16, 1951
|
|
4407 |
Aleksandra Chudina
|
URS
|
Bukarest
|
Aug 09, 1953
|
1954 point table |
|
4747 |
Nina Martynenko
|
URS
|
Leningrad
|
Jul 07, 1955
|
|
4750 |
Aleksandra Chudina
|
URS
|
Moscow
|
Sep 07, 1955
|
|
4767 |
Nina Vinogradova
|
URS
|
Moscow
|
Aug 12, 1956
|
|
4846 |
Galina Bystrova
|
URS
|
Odessa
|
Oct 16, 1957
|
|
4872 |
Galina Bystrova
|
URS
|
Tbilisi
|
Nov 02, 1958
|
|
4880 |
Irina Press
|
URS
|
Krasnodar
|
Sep 14, 1959
|
|
4902 |
Irina Press
|
URS
|
Tula
|
May 22, 1960
|
|
4959 |
Irina Press
|
URS
|
Tula
|
Jun 25, 1960
|
|
4972 |
Irina Press
|
URS
|
Kiev
|
Oct 18, 1960
|
|
5020 |
Irina Press
|
URS
|
Leningrad
|
Aug 17, 1961
|
|
5137 |
Irina Press
|
URS
|
Tbilisi
|
Oct 09, 1961
|
|
5194 |
Irina Press
|
URS
|
Kiev
|
Aug 30, 1964
|
|
5246 |
Irina Press
|
URS
|
Tokyo
|
Oct 17, 1964
|
Change of events (100m Hr replacing 80m Hr) |
|
4995 |
Heide Rosendahl
|
FRG
|
Leverkusen
|
May 11, 1969
|
|
5023 |
Heide Rosendahl
|
FRG
|
Heidelberg
|
Jun 01, 1969
|
|
5046 |
Meta Antenen
|
SUI
|
Liestal
|
Jul 06, 1969
|
|
5089 |
Liese Prokop
|
AUT
|
Leoben
|
Aug 17, 1969
|
|
5155 |
Heide Rosendahl
|
FRG
|
Leverkusen
|
Sep 27, 1969
|
|
5352 |
Liese Prokop
|
AUT
|
Wien-Südstadt
|
Oct 05, 1969
|
|
5406 |
Burglinde Pollak
|
GDR
|
Erfurt
|
Sep 06, 1970
|
1971 point table |
|
4791 |
Heide Rosendahl
|
FRG
|
München
|
Sep 03, 1972
|
|
4801 |
Mary Peters
|
GBR
|
München
|
Sep 03, 1972
|
|
4831 |
Burglinde Pollak
|
GDR
|
Sofia
|
Aug 12, 1973
|
|
4932 |
Burglinde Pollak
|
GDR
|
Bonn
|
Sep 22, 1973
|
Change of events (800m replacing 200m) |
|
4765 |
Eva Wilms
|
FRG
|
Göttingen
|
May 14, 1977
|
|
4823 |
Eva Wilms
|
FRG
|
Bernhausen
|
Jun 18, 1977
|
|
4839 |
Nadyezhda Tkachenko
|
URS
|
Lille
|
Sep 18, 1977
|
|
4856 |
Olga Kuragina
|
URS
|
Moscow
|
Jun 20, 1980
|
|
4875 |
Olga Kuragina
|
URS
|
Moscow
|
Jul 24, 1980
|
|
4937 |
Olga Rukavishnikova
|
URS
|
Moscow
|
Jul 24, 1980
|
|
5083 |
Nadyezhda Tkachenko
|
URS
|
Moscow
|
Jul 24, 1980
|
Heptathlon |
|
5831 |
Liesl Albert
|
FRG
|
Dillingen
|
Oct 08, 1978
|
|
5784 |
Andrea Findeis
|
GDR
|
Zabrze
|
Sep 16, 1979
|
|
5848 |
Nadezhda Vinogradova
|
URS
|
Frunze
|
Sep 30, 1979
|
|
5878 |
Silvia Barlag
|
NED
|
Longwy
|
Sep 30, 1979
|
|
5922 |
Tatyana Shpak
|
URS
|
Donetsk
|
May 30, 1980
|
|
6074 |
Nina Golovina
|
URS
|
Pyatigorsk
|
Jul 13, 1980
|
|
6144 |
Yekaterina Gordiyenko
|
URS
|
Odessa
|
Sep 14, 1980
|
|
6212 |
Nadezhda Vinogradova
|
URS
|
Kislovodsk
|
May 06, 1981
|
|
6621 |
Ramona Neubert
|
GDR
|
Halle
|
May 24, 1981
|
|
6716 |
Ramona Neubert
|
GDR
|
Kiev
|
Jun 28, 1981
|
|
6772 |
Ramona Neubert
|
GDR
|
Halle
|
Jun 20, 1982
|
|
6836 |
Ramona Neubert
|
GDR
|
Moscow
|
Jun 19, 1983
|
|
6867 |
Sabine Paetz
|
GDR
|
Potsdam
|
May 06, 1984
|
1985 point table |
|
7007 |
Larisa Nikitina-Turchinskaya
|
RUS
|
Bryansk
|
Jun 11, 1989
|
|
7032 |
Carolina Klüft
|
SWE
|
Osaka
|
Aug 26, 2007
|
|
|